A-2, Plot #14/FL-4, Block 5, KDA Scheme 24 Main Rashid Minhas Road, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Karachi 75300

Philippines Visa Requirements

Requirements for Tourist Visa

*  Original National Passport with validity should not less than 08 months.

*  Copy of CNIC / Form 'B'.

*  Online Form.

*  Two (02) latest photographs 3.5 x 4.5 cm white background.

*  Signed cover Letter (in original).

*  Employment Letter (in original).

*  Flight Reservation.

*  Hotel Reservation.

*  Account maintenance certificate.

*  Business or Job Letter.

*  Recent 3 months bank statement.

*  Previous Passport and visa copies(visa of all countries and there entry exit stamps).

*  3 month recent salary slip.

*  Tax paper and NTN certificate.

*  Please give the names of Father and Mother.

*  Marriage Certificate.

Visa Fees & Processing Time

Visa Fees:               Rs. 10,500/-

Services charges:   Rs. 3000/-

Processing time:     21 Working Days minimum.

Please Note

*  Visa Fees may change from time to time.

*  Visa is Subjected to Approval of Immigration.

*  Visa Fee & Service Charges are not Refundable.

*  In case of Delay/Rejection Total Travel Services is not Responsible.